SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Domain combinations for _gap_,81324,51206,_gap_ superfamilies in all Eukaryotic genomes

The selected domain combination is the occurrence of the following superfamily domains in N- to C-Terminal order:

81324 - Voltage-gated potassium channels
51206 - cAMP-binding domain-like

Phylogenetic distribution

Other domain architectures with a similar genomic distribution.
See the phylogenetic distribution for this domain architecture.


Domain combination graphics and links

459 sequences contain the _gap_,81324,51206,_gap_ domain architecture in Eukaryotes.

Add higher domain architectures which include the chosen architecture.

Click on a domain architecture to see the domain assignment details.
The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.


Pythium vexans DAOM BR484 22: EPrPV00000019919

Pythium vexans DAOM BR484 22: EPrPV00000014504

Pythium vexans DAOM BR484 22: EPrPV00000023193

Lepisosteus oculatus 76: ENSLOCP00000002950

Lepisosteus oculatus 76: ENSLOCP00000002970

Actinidia chinensis Hongyang : Achn081951

Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327 : AMAG_13855T0

Acropora digitifera v1.0: adi_v1.12196

Aquilegia coerulea v195: Aquca_013_00115.5|PACid:22059474

Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v1.0: jgi|Astpho1|41010|fgenesh1_pg.00123_#_28

Acromyrmex echinatior v3.8: Aech_08637

Oryza sativa v193: LOC_Os02g15580.1|PACid:21920275

Brassica rapa Chiifu-401 1.2: Bra031515

Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v1.0: jgi|Catan1|49075|gm1.2292_g

Callithrix jacchus 76_3.2.1: ENSCJAP00000033335

Cucumis sativus v122: Cucsa.026870.2|PACid:16952098

Coccomyxa subellipsoidea sp. C-169 v2: jgi|Coc_C169_1|48935|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_190110

Citrus clementina v165: clementine0.9_008160m|PACid:19275486

Citrus clementina v165: clementine0.9_008176m|PACid:19275487

Citrus clementina v165: clementine0.9_003380m|PACid:19275651

Citrus clementina v165: clementine0.9_010505m|PACid:19275865

Gadus morhua 76_1: ENSGMOP00000013036

Citrus sinensis v154: orange1.1g010787m|PACid:18126861

Citrus sinensis v154: orange1.1g013690m|PACid:18126908

Citrus sinensis v154: orange1.1g038306m|PACid:18105094

Citrus sinensis v154: orange1.1g037278m|PACid:18105541

Citrus sinensis v154: orange1.1g006899m|PACid:18126840

Citrus sinensis v154: orange1.1g006911m|PACid:18126841

Citrus sinensis v154: orange1.1g008549m|PACid:18126842

Citrus sinensis v154: orange1.1g010766m|PACid:18135784

Cyanophora paradoxa : ConsensusfromContig38610-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig38610-abinit-gene-0.1-mRNA-1:cds:8437/2837-2

Pythium arrhenomanes ATCC 12531 22: EPrPR00000023191

Pythium arrhenomanes ATCC 12531 22: EPrPR00000023760

Danaus plexippus OGS1.0: DPGLEAN21841-PA

Echinococcus granulosus : EgrG_000821100.1

Eucalyptus grandis v201: Eucgr.H00608.1|PACid:23589968

Choloepus hoffmanni 76_1: ENSCHOP00000002309

Choloepus hoffmanni 76_1: ENSCHOP00000005535

Guillardia theta CCMP2712 v1.0 : jgi|Guith1|140682|fgenesh2_pg.48_#_24

Guillardia theta CCMP2712 v1.0 : jgi|Guith1|106248|au.23_g7350

Guillardia theta CCMP2712 v1.0 : jgi|Guith1|102699|au.11_g3801

Guillardia theta CCMP2712 v1.0 : jgi|Guith1|98904|au.1_g6

Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2: HGL_H00000377482

Heliconius melpomene : HMEL015618-PA

Heliconius melpomene : HMEL013207-PA

Heliconius melpomene : HMEL017248-PA

Hymenolepis microstoma : HmN_000349000.1

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340509212|gb|EGR34768.1|

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340508970|gb|EGR34558.1|

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340507400|gb|EGR33370.1|

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340507179|gb|EGR33189.1|

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340506440|gb|EGR32569.1|

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340505681|gb|EGR31992.1|

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340505592|gb|EGR31909.1|

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340505316|gb|EGR31658.1|

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340501128|gb|EGR27943.1|

Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 : gi|340500412|gb|EGR27295.1|

Panicum virgatum v202: Pavirv00053079m|PACid:23799070

Latimeria chalumnae 76_1: ENSLACP00000021254

Manihot esculenta v147: cassava4.1_004960m|PACid:17986005

Musa balbisiana: ITC1587_Bchr2_P03925

Mustela putorius furo 76_1.0: ENSMPUP00000000343

Nomascus leucogenys 76_1.0: ENSNLEP00000005142

Oryza glaberrima: ORGLA02G0099100.1

Aegilops tauschii 22: EMT04124

Aegilops tauschii 22: EMT21032

Ailuropoda melanoleuca 76_1: ENSAMEP00000019169

Prunus persica v139: ppb024948m|PACid:17645822

Prunus persica v139: ppa019316m|PACid:17668974

Phyllostachys heterocyclavar. pubescens: PH01000409G0080

Phyllostachys heterocyclavar. pubescens: PH01000716G0700

Phyllostachys heterocyclavar. pubescens: PH01005560G0040

Picea abies: MA_4531g0010

Pythium ultimum v1.7-2: PYU1_T010867

Pythium ultimum v1.7-2: PYU1_T001774

Oryza meridionalis 22: OMERI06G16490.7

Oryza meridionalis 22: OMERI03G31140.3

Oryza meridionalis 22: OMERI03G31140.4

Oryza meridionalis 22: OMERI02G11230.2

Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 : SARC_10540T0

Saccoglossus kowalevskii v3.0: Sakowv30011259m

Sus scrofa 76_10.2: ENSSSCP00000028072

Symbiodinium minutum clade B1 v1.2: symbB.v1.2.002754.t1|scaffold141.1|size300911|5

Symbiodinium minutum clade B1 v1.2: symbB.v1.2.028773.t1|scaffold3081.1|size64104|1

Tetranychus urticae : tetur08g02530

Triticum aestivum 22: Traes_1DS_0ECA2B5BC.1

Triticum aestivum 22: Traes_6AL_59DB0218A.1

Triticum aestivum 22: Traes_6DL_4485BF035.1

Crassostrea gigas 22: EKC18191

Oryza nivara 22: ONIVA04G00630.1

Linum usitatissimum v200: Lus10005221|PACid:23155683

Bos taurus 76_3.1: ENSBTAP00000053611

Ciona savignyi 76_2.0: ENSCSAVP00000009292

Pythium irregulare DAOM BR486 22: EPrPI00000016915

Malus domestica v196: MDP0000285894|PACid:22638083

Malus domestica v196: MDP0000162514|PACid:22646343

Malus domestica v196: MDP0000294759|PACid:22624672

Malus domestica v196: MDP0000268175|PACid:22661893

Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4.0: jgi|Chlre4|189041|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_130106

Dasypus novemcinctus 76_2: ENSDNOP00000004863

Dasypus novemcinctus 76_2: ENSDNOP00000001460

Canis familiaris 76_3.1: ENSCAFP00000015367

Drosophila persimilis 1.3: FBpp0174235

Echinops telfairi 76: ENSETEP00000003292

Erinaceus europaeus 76: ENSEEUP00000013506

Equus caballus 76_2: ENSECAP00000016249

Equus caballus 76_2: ENSECAP00000018463

Felis catus 76_6.2: ENSFCAP00000002803

Ictidomys tridecemlineatus 76_2: ENSSTOP00000018157

Ictidomys tridecemlineatus 76_2: ENSSTOP00000001570

Cavia porcellus 76_3: ENSCPOP00000008246

Gorilla gorilla 76_3.1: ENSGGOP00000016722

Gorilla gorilla 76_3.1: ENSGGOP00000001254

Papio anubis 76: ENSPANP00000011881

Papio anubis 76: ENSPANP00000011576

Papio anubis 76: ENSPANP00000002417

Homo sapiens 76_38: ENSP00000306627

Homo sapiens 76_38: ENSP00000420688

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3810.m01841

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 305.m00016

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3802.m00182

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3802.m00181

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3802.m00178

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3800.m00147

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 217.m00053

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3761.m00261

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 186.m00077

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 143.m00064

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 115.m00136

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 115.m00093

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 115.m00092

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3810.m01894

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3825.m02677

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3825.m02595

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 17.m00429

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 17.m00396

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 1.m00882

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 1.m00728

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 14.m00383

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 14.m00272

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 14.m00270

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 23.m00318

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 23.m00313

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 23.m00311

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 23.m00310

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 23.m00309

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 23.m00308

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 23.m00307

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 23.m00301

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3829.m01255

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3829.m01237

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 212.m00040

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3757.m00312

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3757.m00308

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 84.m00125

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3812.m02559

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 137.m00112

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 137.m00111

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 137.m00110

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 137.m00109

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 137.m00106

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 7.m00437

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3836.m01978

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3836.m01977

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3836.m01975

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 32.m00216

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 47.m00284

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 47.m00281

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 127.m00093

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 19.m00327

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3827.m00965

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3827.m00941

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3827.m00940

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3828.m01358

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3828.m01314

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3828.m01241

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3821.m00529

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 16.m00437

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 16.m00360

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 342.m00029

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 342.m00027

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 22.m00266

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 22.m00263

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 22.m00262

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 188.m00061

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 188.m00059

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 188.m00056

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 188.m00055

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 188.m00054

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 243.m00032

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 243.m00031

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 162.m00070

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 292.m00029

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 185.m00052

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3814.m00932

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 21.m00263

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 21.m00257

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3830.m00547

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 298.m00020

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 117.m00138

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 117.m00133

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3706.m00043

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3735.m00056

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3735.m00030

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3732.m00080

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3707.m00097

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3724.m00028

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3696.m00075

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3696.m00142

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3696.m00063

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3696.m00132

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3696.m00127

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3685.m00050

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3719.m00084

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3700.m00228

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3694.m00075

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3726.m00110

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3713.m00033

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3721.m00045

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3699.m00220

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3710.m00139

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3704.m00029

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3704.m00019

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3701.m00091

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3674.m00019

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3734.m00036

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3734.m00057

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3697.m00279

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3697.m00047

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3725.m00084

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3708.m00077

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3708.m00075

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3731.m00047

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3695.m00072

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3679.m00010

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3691.m00175

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3675.m00006

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3675.m00099

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3675.m00062

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3681.m00056

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3672.m00067

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3686.m00017

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3686.m00105

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3686.m00103

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3677.m00021

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3702.m00142

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3702.m00140

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3705.m00057

Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 : 3698.m00223

Culex pipiens quinquefasciatus : CPIJ019876|cyclic

Micromonas sp. RCC299 : jgi|MicpuN2|100629|fgenesh2_pg.C_Chr_05000322

Dipodomys ordii 76_1: ENSDORP00000010581

Microcebus murinus 76_1: ENSMICP00000002482

Micromonas pusilla CCMP1545 v3.0: jgi|MicpuC3|47550|MicpuC2.estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_60234

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00000479001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00004562001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00027671001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00027686001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00027702001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00027703001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00027808001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00028007001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00028554001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00029107001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00029191001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00029658001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00029659001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00029702001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00029976001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00030546001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00030975001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00031257001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00031473001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00031587001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00031591001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00031603001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00031930001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00031931001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00005465001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00005480001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00005670001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00005781001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00032909001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00033759001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00033760001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00005853001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00034521001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00035483001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00036006001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00036747001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00036748001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00036764001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00036786001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00036989001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00037015001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00037104001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00007180001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00007181001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00037824001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00037894001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00007714001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00007754001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00007764001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00007765001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00007812001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00007813001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00000871001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00000874001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00007980001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00008070001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00008142001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00008157001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00008446001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00008691001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00009084001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00009246001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00012669001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00012670001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00012974001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00013331001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00013868001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00013869001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00013870001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00013886001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00013980001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00001751001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00014054001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00014059001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00014600001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00039394001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00015774001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00016004001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00016182001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00016495001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00002079001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00017366001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00017762001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00017777001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00017782001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00017874001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00017875001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00017889001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00018230001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00019414001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00020554001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00020619001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00020629001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00021313001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00021448001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00021773001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00022033001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00022133001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00022147001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00022698001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00023494001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00003729001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00023895001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00024129001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00024159001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00024328001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00024353001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00025407001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00025413001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00025422001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00025423001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00025687001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00004028001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00004180001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00026173001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00027244001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00027313001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00000427001

Paramecium tetraurelia : GSPATP00032738001

Paramecium tetraurelia : PTETP1000028001

Phytophthora infestans T30-4 : PITG_11827

Phytophthora infestans T30-4 : PITG_20110

Oryza punctata 22: OPUNC01G06780.2

Oryza punctata 22: OPUNC01G06780.3

Oryza punctata 22: OPUNC06G15340.1

Loxodonta africana 76_3: ENSLAFP00000008091

Loxodonta africana 76_3: ENSLAFP00000022155

Myotis lucifugus 76_2.0: ENSMLUP00000009910

Myotis lucifugus 76_2.0: ENSMLUP00000002727

Strigamia maritima 22: SMAR004192-PA

Echinococcus multilocularis : EmuJ_000821100.1

Mus musculus 76_38: ENSMUSP00000124969

Macropus eugenii 76_1.0: ENSMEUP00000010722

Medicago truncatula : Medtr6g076060.1

Anolis carolinensis 76_2.0: ENSACAP00000013973

Pongo abelii 76_2: ENSPPYP00000020383

Pongo abelii 76_2: ENSPPYP00000010418

Pongo abelii 76_2: ENSPPYP00000015151

Pongo abelii 76_2: ENSPPYP00000008363

Ornithorhynchus anatinus 76_5: ENSOANP00000009094

Ornithorhynchus anatinus 76_5: ENSOANP00000009095

Ornithorhynchus anatinus 76_5: ENSOANP00000001428

Oryctolagus cuniculus 76_2: ENSOCUP00000008563

Bombyx mori : Bmb007101

Monodelphis domestica 76_5: ENSMODP00000022571

Ochotona princeps 76: ENSOPRP00000006819

Ochotona princeps 76: ENSOPRP00000001082

Oryza sativa ssp. japonica 5.0: LOC_Os02g15580.1|13102.m01737|protein

Gossypium raimondii v221: Gorai.013G215800.3|PACid:26786833

Hydra vulgaris: gi|449664119|ref|XP_002163798.2|

Macaca mulatta 76_1: ENSMMUP00000040036

Macaca mulatta 76_1: ENSMMUP00000040035

Macaca mulatta 76_1: ENSMMUP00000021147

Phytophthora sojae 1.1: jgi|Physo1_1|129135|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_60292

Phytophthora sojae 1.1: jgi|Physo1_1|135067|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_350119

Phytophthora sojae 1.1: jgi|Physo1_1|137202|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_510086

Phytophthora sojae 1.1: jgi|Physo1_1|139038|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_690047

Phytophthora sojae 1.1: jgi|Physo1_1|139256|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_720022

Phytophthora sojae 1.1: jgi|Physo1_1|144400|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_1850007

Ovis aries 76_3.1: ENSOARP00000020707

Ovis aries 76_3.1: ENSOARP00000020708

Pythium aphanidermatum DAOM BR444 22: EPrPA00000019090

Pythium aphanidermatum DAOM BR444 22: EPrPA00000019092

Pythium aphanidermatum DAOM BR444 22: EPrPA00000016909

Pythium aphanidermatum DAOM BR444 22: EPrPA00000016959

Tetraodon nigroviridis 76_8: ENSTNIP00000017497

Trichomonas vaginalis : 81616.m00165

Trichomonas vaginalis : 80378.m00178

Trichomonas vaginalis : 88289.m00141

Trichomonas vaginalis : 87022.m00161

Tursiops truncatus 76_1: ENSTTRP00000007759

Poecilia formosa 76: ENSPFOP00000012614

Chlorella vulgaris : jgi|Chlvu1|84300|estExt_fgeneshCV_pg.C_190115

Procavia capensis 76_1: ENSPCAP00000010949

Procavia capensis 76_1: ENSPCAP00000007513

Vicugna pacos 76_1: ENSVPAP00000009693

Oikopleura dioica: GSOIDT00011015001

Fragaria vesca : gene00863

Fragaria vesca : gene06067

Fragaria vesca : gene12621

Fragaria vesca : gene12848

Fragaria vesca : gene20205

Fragaria vesca : gene23330

Fragaria vesca : gene23348

Fragaria vesca : gene23455

Triticum urartu 22: TRIUR3_08026-P1

Triticum urartu 22: TRIUR3_11210-P1

Pristionchus pacificus : PPA02388

Pristionchus pacificus : PPA12844

Pan troglodytes 76_2.1.4: ENSPTRP00000012412

Pan troglodytes 76_2.1.4: ENSPTRP00000057687

Pan troglodytes 76_2.1.4: ENSPTRP00000013953

Pan troglodytes 76_2.1.4: ENSPTRP00000002403

Sorex araneus 76_1: ENSSARP00000012732

Glycine max v109: Glyma19g44450.1|PACid:16314919

Phytophthora capsici : jgi|PhycaF7|117481|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_220141

Phytophthora capsici : jgi|PhycaF7|33502|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_00369

Phytophthora capsici : jgi|PhycaF7|11825|gw1.5.168.1

Amphimedon queenslandica: Aqu1.224662|PACid:15723190

Pythium iwayamai DAOM BR242034 22: EPrPW00000023990

Atta cephalotes v1.1: AC14365-PA

Camponotus floridanus v3.3: Cflo_04623--XP_396471.3_APIME

Camponotus floridanus v3.3: Cflo_07993--XP_392395.3_APIME

Camponotus floridanus v3.3: Cflo_09494--XP_396471.3_APIME

Linepithema humile v1.1: LH14155-PA