SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Ankyrin repeat superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000312988

HGL_H00000407057

HGL_H00000280772

HGL_H00000349588

HGL_H00000281131

HGL_H00000306678

HGL_H00000282272

HGL_H00000267116

HGL_H00000256707

HGL_H00000411147-2

HGL_H00000351416

HGL_H00000330161

HGL_H00000253810

HGL_H00000374171

HGL_H00000373287

HGL_H00000262457

HGL_H00000263635

HGL_H00000386135

HGL_H00000417980-1

HGL_H00000216797

HGL_H00000369579

HGL_H00000345767

HGL_H00000311579

HGL_H00000360689

HGL_H00000350297

HGL_H00000345065

HGL_H00000281419

HGL_H00000348081

HGL_H00000388725-2

HGL_H00000389168

HGL_H00000402044

HGL_H00000353518

HGL_H00000217958-1

HGL_H00000388725-1

HGL_H00000275015

HGL_H00000299824-1

HGL_H00000325355

HGL_H00000369434

HGL_H00000338769

HGL_H00000403397

HGL_H00000226574

HGL_H00000382545-2

HGL_H00000328327-1

HGL_H00000356240

HGL_H00000301030

HGL_H00000391126-2

HGL_H00000417980-2

HGL_H00000333142

HGL_H00000411147-1

HGL_H00000160373

HGL_H00000350331-2

HGL_H00000345436

HGL_H00000343362

HGL_H00000378210

HGL_H00000304292-1

HGL_H00000314556

HGL_H00000263388

HGL_H00000260047

HGL_H00000342295

HGL_H00000261537

HGL_H00000277541-1

HGL_H00000307298-2

HGL_H00000386502

HGL_H00000347802

HGL_H00000296525

HGL_H00000274457-1

HGL_H00000256646

HGL_H00000400113

HGL_H00000277541-2

HGL_H00000274457-2

HGL_H00000262970

HGL_H00000401369

HGL_H00000358983

HGL_H00000304586

HGL_H00000304292-2

HGL_H00000360826

HGL_H00000360762-1

HGL_H00000275699

HGL_H00000325663

HGL_H00000339115

HGL_H00000364158

HGL_H00000417914

HGL_H00000306163

HGL_H00000337056

HGL_H00000369855

HGL_H00000370259-3

HGL_H00000375690

HGL_H00000164227

HGL_H00000263433

HGL_H00000391126-1

HGL_H00000357681

HGL_H00000360762-2

HGL_H00000357914-1

HGL_H00000284629-1

HGL_H00000320893

HGL_H00000217958-2

HGL_H00000284629-2

HGL_H00000269856

HGL_H00000345193-1

HGL_H00000276925-1

HGL_H00000262209

HGL_H00000217958-3

HGL_H00000276925-2

HGL_H00000320291

HGL_H00000321679

HGL_H00000371734-2

HGL_H00000382545-1

HGL_H00000392839

HGL_H00000252985

HGL_H00000217958-5

HGL_H00000303518-2

HGL_H00000357914-2

HGL_H00000296785-1

HGL_H00000405112-2

HGL_H00000349612

HGL_H00000260947

HGL_H00000403487

HGL_H00000415252

HGL_H00000398321

HGL_H00000305071

HGL_H00000379435

HGL_H00000262126

HGL_H00000264607

HGL_H00000303518-1

HGL_H00000331873

HGL_H00000274361

HGL_H00000414663-2

HGL_H00000352358

HGL_H00000296785-2

HGL_H00000215941-2

HGL_H00000352814

HGL_H00000386239

HGL_H00000320076

HGL_H00000328327-3

HGL_H00000360998

HGL_H00000351881

HGL_H00000265310

HGL_H00000294053

HGL_H00000340836-1

HGL_H00000217958-4

HGL_H00000353796

HGL_H00000349140-1

HGL_H00000299234

HGL_H00000328327-2

HGL_H00000303570

HGL_H00000267339

HGL_H00000368848

HGL_H00000401089

HGL_H00000350331-1

HGL_H00000265140

HGL_H00000414663-1

HGL_H00000375751

HGL_H00000355827-2

HGL_H00000314103

HGL_H00000280758-2

HGL_H00000331065

HGL_H00000378013

HGL_H00000261312

HGL_H00000202556

HGL_H00000298992

HGL_H00000307541

HGL_H00000349140-2

HGL_H00000371734-1

HGL_H00000370259-2

HGL_H00000324287

HGL_H00000346733

HGL_H00000403902

HGL_H00000384801

HGL_R00000013095

HGL_H00000277458

HGL_H00000335147

HGL_H00000158762

HGL_H00000303518-3

HGL_H00000299824-2

HGL_H00000356685

HGL_H00000240361

HGL_H00000265742

HGL_H00000320340

HGL_H00000308772

HGL_H00000349041

HGL_H00000378338

HGL_H00000367705

HGL_H00000396078

HGL_H00000419199

HGL_H00000385887

HGL_H00000396747

HGL_M00000098100

HGL_H00000365830

HGL_H00000350331-3

HGL_H00000368859

HGL_H00000347464

HGL_H00000230792

HGL_H00000310447

HGL_H00000353732

HGL_H00000305721

HGL_H00000359982

HGL_H00000382659

HGL_H00000317379

HGL_H00000261740

HGL_H00000386897

HGL_H00000340913-2

HGL_H00000378328

HGL_H00000386532

HGL_H00000261739

HGL_H00000215941-1

HGL_H00000334879

HGL_H00000380413

HGL_H00000368966

HGL_H00000328160

HGL_H00000262839

HGL_H00000369003

HGL_H00000232744

HGL_H00000419313

HGL_H00000161863

HGL_H00000402616-1

HGL_M00000035452

HGL_H00000416826

HGL_H00000373600

HGL_H00000321813

HGL_M00000056646

HGL_H00000387907

HGL_N10020562

HGL_H00000350686

HGL_H00000321627

HGL_H00000386337

HGL_H00000378871

HGL_N000000797401

HGL_H00000307298-1

HGL_H00000340913-1

HGL_H00000320509

HGL_H00000262547