SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

SH3-domain superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000320025

HGL_H00000377840

HGL_H00000386401

HGL_H00000358547

HGL_H00000367405

HGL_H00000382428

HGL_H00000301050

HGL_H00000194900

HGL_H00000345731

HGL_H00000365272

HGL_H00000343563

HGL_H00000364871

HGL_H00000261681

HGL_H00000339007

HGL_H00000357656-1

HGL_H00000324740-4

HGL_H00000225995

HGL_H00000370719

HGL_H00000269886

HGL_H00000364893

HGL_H00000380921-2

HGL_H00000381430

HGL_H00000300574

HGL_H00000347852

HGL_H00000398560-1

HGL_H00000380921-1

HGL_H00000340836-2

HGL_H00000347244

HGL_H00000402140

HGL_H00000297905

HGL_H00000288235

HGL_H00000362663

HGL_H00000369981

HGL_H00000347555

HGL_H00000346300

HGL_H00000327509

HGL_H00000284154

HGL_H00000403476

HGL_H00000263369

HGL_H00000398560-2

HGL_H00000385607

HGL_H00000320176

HGL_H00000302269

HGL_H00000365745

HGL_N10001994

HGL_H00000365012-1

HGL_H00000366746

HGL_H00000309714

HGL_H00000263904-2

HGL_H00000304899

HGL_H00000365012-2

HGL_H00000369004

HGL_H00000386987

HGL_H00000352264-1

HGL_H00000309186

HGL_H00000302913

HGL_H00000233154-2

HGL_H00000320092

HGL_H00000261655

HGL_H00000273183

HGL_H00000284637

HGL_H00000368914

HGL_H00000388650

HGL_H00000393348

HGL_H00000240123

HGL_H00000417273-1

HGL_H00000340836-1

HGL_H00000406620

HGL_H00000398243

HGL_H00000309597

HGL_H00000360293

HGL_H00000356595

HGL_H00000375869

HGL_H00000357130

HGL_H00000352264-2

HGL_H00000263246

HGL_H00000361423

HGL_H00000350882

HGL_H00000253055

HGL_H00000308176

HGL_H00000347929

HGL_H00000358789

HGL_H00000362369

HGL_H00000313169

HGL_H00000391669

HGL_H00000348471

HGL_H00000217185

HGL_H00000202556

HGL_H00000375690

HGL_H00000352028

HGL_H00000370912-2

HGL_H00000248929

HGL_H00000328083

HGL_H00000225941

HGL_H00000316779

HGL_H00000298838

HGL_H00000358820

HGL_H00000337605

HGL_H00000407950

HGL_H00000216733

HGL_H00000329200

HGL_H00000345193-2

HGL_H00000398655

HGL_H00000418744-1

HGL_M00000062995-1

HGL_H00000344914

HGL_H00000007510

HGL_H00000386862

HGL_H00000414764

HGL_H00000418744-4

HGL_H00000346843

HGL_H00000386259

HGL_H00000379855

HGL_H00000403902

HGL_H00000271234

HGL_H00000264051

HGL_H00000320828

HGL_H00000342848

HGL_H00000201647

HGL_H00000274498

HGL_H00000281419

HGL_H00000418744-3

HGL_H00000056217

HGL_H00000373347

HGL_H00000005587

HGL_H00000348602

HGL_H00000376024

HGL_H00000347198

HGL_H00000350297

HGL_H00000348828

HGL_H00000270747

HGL_H00000355827-2

HGL_H00000375751

HGL_H00000416125

HGL_H00000280082

HGL_H00000340900

HGL_H00000311427

HGL_H00000408089

HGL_H00000338171

HGL_H00000281172

HGL_H00000361634

HGL_H00000295030

HGL_H00000413625

HGL_H00000325355

HGL_H00000263405-2

HGL_N10019758

HGL_H00000408342

HGL_H00000284273

HGL_H00000360916

HGL_H00000357336

HGL_H00000368759

HGL_H00000294129

HGL_H00000355177

HGL_H00000005260

HGL_H00000359073

HGL_H00000353109

HGL_H00000394490

HGL_H00000345436

HGL_H00000317327

HGL_H00000298815

HGL_H00000356437

HGL_H00000417273-2

HGL_H00000381107

HGL_H00000380450

HGL_H00000345808-2

HGL_N10004798

HGL_H00000345972

HGL_H00000345808-1

HGL_H00000330572

HGL_H00000005198-1

HGL_H00000371085

HGL_H00000320117

HGL_H00000339299

HGL_H00000222254

HGL_H00000274376

HGL_N10004995

HGL_H00000361467

HGL_H00000378485

HGL_H00000285670

HGL_H00000367629

HGL_H00000262866

HGL_H00000363116

HGL_H00000362659

HGL_H00000281537

HGL_H00000313025

HGL_H00000364754

HGL_H00000380875

HGL_H00000256935

HGL_H00000245105

HGL_H00000386331

HGL_H00000378086

HGL_H00000205890

HGL_H00000316338

HGL_H00000244458

HGL_H00000264316

HGL_H00000366453

HGL_H00000345193-1

HGL_H00000266037

HGL_H00000262968

HGL_H00000276440

HGL_H00000394049

HGL_H00000272666

HGL_H00000312309

HGL_H00000233154-1

HGL_H00000409493

HGL_H00000358413