SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Macro domain-like superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000353806

HGL_H00000393518

HGL_H00000226299-2

HGL_H00000362352

HGL_H00000418194

HGL_H00000420193

HGL_H00000358451

HGL_H00000255681

HGL_H00000309809

HGL_H00000358262

HGL_H00000226299-1