SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Ribonuclease H-like superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000304350

HGL_H00000406956

HGL_H00000245255

HGL_H00000299001-1

HGL_H00000355279-2

HGL_H00000384747

HGL_H00000220592

HGL_H00000362287

HGL_H00000362300

HGL_H00000366135

HGL_H00000380979

HGL_H00000368358

HGL_H00000406383

HGL_H00000355279-1

HGL_H00000351697

HGL_H00000355279-3

HGL_H00000387911

HGL_H00000221486

HGL_H00000361162

HGL_H00000359252

HGL_H00000390478

HGL_H00000387331

HGL_H00000265881

HGL_H00000313350

HGL_H00000330031

HGL_H00000250263

HGL_H00000299001-2

HGL_H00000263736-2

HGL_H00000350651

HGL_H00000298139

HGL_H00000368533-2

HGL_H00000306565

HGL_H00000361331

HGL_H00000357202-1

HGL_H00000363241

HGL_H00000361010

HGL_H00000170168-1

HGL_H00000376007

HGL_H00000170168-2

HGL_H00000410172

HGL_M00000102130

HGL_H00000368533-1

HGL_H00000319104

HGL_H00000357202-3

HGL_H00000357202-2

HGL_H00000368809

HGL_H00000381970

HGL_N10002470

HGL_H00000349708

HGL_H00000321029

HGL_H00000399851

HGL_H00000371994

HGL_H00000308080

HGL_H00000377279

HGL_M00000094921-20

HGL_H00000418748

HGL_H00000306574