SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

ALDH-like superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000261733

HGL_H00000249750

HGL_H00000297785-1

HGL_H00000297785-3

HGL_H00000332256

HGL_H00000346827

HGL_H00000258494

HGL_H00000273450

HGL_H00000314649

HGL_H00000342564

HGL_H00000387123

HGL_H00000297785-4

HGL_H00000007633

HGL_H00000290597

HGL_H00000385699

HGL_H00000297785-2

HGL_H00000404748

HGL_H00000356821

HGL_H00000360268

HGL_H00000293350

HGL_N10002761

HGL_H00000325128-3