SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

FKBP-like superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000371161

HGL_H00000398147

HGL_H00000216330-2

HGL_H00000242209

HGL_H00000338160

HGL_H00000317232

HGL_H00000216330-1

HGL_H00000247970

HGL_H00000370373

HGL_H00000335194

HGL_H00000222803

HGL_H00000416158

HGL_H00000252037

HGL_H00000001008

HGL_H00000256680

HGL_H00000222308

HGL_H00000218432

HGL_H00000279146

HGL_H00000370521

HGL_M00000037273