SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

ADP-ribosylation superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000355759

HGL_H00000380258

HGL_H00000250416-2

HGL_H00000228936

HGL_H00000348064

HGL_H00000250693

HGL_H00000314073

HGL_H00000381740

HGL_H00000263549

HGL_H00000371419

HGL_H00000420612

HGL_H00000418194

HGL_H00000261888

HGL_H00000228820

HGL_H00000360689

HGL_H00000311579

HGL_H00000325618

HGL_H00000418385

HGL_H00000287196

HGL_H00000393518

HGL_H00000281631-2

HGL_H00000359665