SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Galactose mutarotase-like superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000353655

HGL_H00000261483

HGL_H00000285599

HGL_H00000395473

HGL_H00000272252

HGL_H00000374665-2

HGL_H00000264382-2

HGL_H00000417515

HGL_H00000374665-1

HGL_H00000340466

HGL_H00000326227

HGL_N10004052