SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

SUPERFAMILY 2 can be accessed from supfam.org. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Ribonuclease PH domain 2-like superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000368984-1

HGL_H00000368984-3

HGL_H00000265564

HGL_H00000400646

HGL_H00000315476

HGL_H00000221233

HGL_H00000398597

HGL_H00000374354

HGL_N10001068

HGL_N10023179