SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

SUPERFAMILY 2 can be accessed from supfam.org. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Nucleotidyltransferase superfamily assignments to Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

Click on the pictures below to see domain assignment details for that sequence.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.



HGL_H00000360216

HGL_H00000355339

HGL_H00000265421

HGL_H00000342278

HGL_H00000299206

HGL_H00000257570-1

HGL_H00000379174

HGL_H00000216277-2

HGL_H00000257570-2

HGL_H00000365130

HGL_H00000238714

HGL_H00000396995

HGL_H00000418157-2

HGL_H00000257177

HGL_H00000230859

HGL_H00000397563

HGL_H00000419370

HGL_H00000350820

HGL_H00000417839

HGL_H00000216277-1

HGL_H00000418157-1

HGL_H00000355011